Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office Login CareersCustomer Relation e-IPO Online e-KYC
MF Portfolio Viewer Payment Gateway Wealth Debut
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Downloads
<
CLOSE
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ACC 2393.152414.852414.85
     Adani Enterprises 1420.901448.951448.95
     Ambuja Cement 411.05415.00415.00
     Ashok Leyland 132.80137.45137.45
     AU Small Fin. Bank 1219.901223.501223.50
     Bajaj Hold & Invest 4017.904029.204029.20
     Crompt.Greaves Cons. 487.05488.45488.45
     Dabur India 600.50603.45603.45
     DLF 337.75344.55344.55
     Grasim Industries 1550.951567.751567.75
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ | Scores

Equity SEBI Registration No INZ000204433, NSE Membership No. 07724, BSE Membership No. 3029, SEBI Registration No. for DP: IN-DP-NSDL-11099, NSDL-DP ID: IN301209.
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

Compliance Officer – Mr. Sanjay Rajora,Email Id:- Compliance@bharatbhushan.com Designed, Developed &amp; Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents