Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office Login CareersCustomer Relation e-IPO Online e-KYC
MF Portfolio Viewer Payment Gateway Wealth Debut
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Downloads
<
CLOSE
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Bajaj Finserv 9809.959840.009840.00
     Dr. Reddys Lab 4780.605200.005200.00
     HDFC Life Insurance 705.90710.45710.45
     Hindustan Unilever 2455.802504.302504.30
     Mahindra & Mahindra 811.65817.10817.10
     Marico 421.65423.95423.95
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ | Scores

Equity SEBI Registration No INZ000204433, NSE Membership No. 07724, BSE Membership No. 3029, SEBI Registration No. for DP: IN-DP-NSDL-11099, NSDL-DP ID: IN301209.
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

Compliance Officer – Mr. Sanjay Rajora,Email Id:- Compliance@bharatbhushan.com Designed, Developed &amp; Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents