Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office Login CareersCustomer Relation e-IPO Online e-KYC
MF Portfolio Viewer Cyber Security Awareness Campaign Wealth Debut
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Downloads
CLOSE
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Adani Total Gas 2454.102485.002459.00
     Apollo Hospital Ent. 3861.603879.953771.00
     Axis Bank 688.55693.60685.35
     Bajaj Auto 3830.453889.903867.00
     Bajaj Finance 5993.656077.255904.95
     Bajaj Finserv 12766.0012890.8012795.00
     Bajaj Hold & Invest 5008.855061.554994.95
     Bandhan Bank 324.50326.00324.35
     Bharti Airtel 684.75702.05695.30
     Britannia Inds 3553.803584.353576.60
Page 1 of 4
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ | Scores

Equity SEBI Registration No INZ000204433, NSE Membership No. 07724, BSE Membership No. 3029, SEBI Registration No. for DP: IN-DP-NSDL-11099, NSDL-DP ID: IN301209.
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

SEBI Research Analysts Registration No :INH100007310

Compliance Officer – Mr. Sanjay Rajora,Email Id:- Compliance@bharatbhushan.com Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents