Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office Login CareersCustomer Relation e-IPO Online e-KYC Investor Charter
MF Portfolio Viewer Cyber Security Awareness Campaign Wealth Debut
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Downloads
CLOSE
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Ashok Leyland 156.55158.80157.20
     AU Small Fin. Bank 604.85638.35624.50
     Aurobindo Pharma 542.55552.40545.40
     Axis Bank 755.20760.30744.50
     Bajaj Auto 3594.903616.853599.75
     Bajaj Finance 7401.207595.007502.00
     Bajaj Finserv 1710.051723.251705.00
     Bandhan Bank 274.05275.70273.25
     Bank Of Baroda 134.90135.90134.20
     Bharat Electronics 104.65105.00103.00
Page 1 of 7
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ | Scores

Equity SEBI Registration No INZ000204433, NSE Membership No. 07724, BSE Membership No. 3029, SEBI Registration No. for DP: IN-DP-NSDL-11099, NSDL-DP ID: IN301209.
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

SEBI Research Analysts Registration No :INH100007310

Compliance Officer – Mr. Sanjay Rajora,Email Id:- Compliance@bharatbhushan.com Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents