Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Asian Paints 965.80977.40977.40
     Bharti Airtel 320.70326.90326.90
     Cadila Healthcare 359.25365.50365.50
     DLF 128.60134.15134.15
     Exide Inds 194.50195.50195.50
     Federal Bank 77.9579.6579.65
     GAIL India 459.85471.20471.20
     GMR Infrastructure 12.6713.0513.05
     Grasim Industries 862.85885.00885.00
     Hindalco 171.45178.20178.20
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ | Documents in Vernacular Languages

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-DP-NSDL-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

close X

Download Client Registration Documents