Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Adani Ports &Special 224.35229.30229.30
     Ambuja Cement 269.95274.05274.05
     Asian Paints 1060.651075.001075.00
     Bank Of India 110.60114.75114.75
     Bharti Airtel 369.60373.50373.50
     BHEL 147.20149.00149.00
     Cadila Healthcare 375.00382.45382.45
     Canara Bank 257.75266.40266.40
     Cipla 523.05529.90529.90
     Colgate Palmol. (I) 967.80971.00971.00
Page 1 of 6
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.