Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Adani Ports &Special 362.60369.25367.00
     Cairn India 145.25150.50142.50
     Coal India 357.40367.10365.75
     Exide Inds 155.30159.40158.25
     Jindal Steel & Power 67.5573.7571.65
     Lupin 1862.701934.201918.40
     Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 267.45280.00275.00
     NMDC 100.70102.0099.50
     Rural Electn. Corp 249.15258.55254.90
     Tata Motors 340.40343.00342.25
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.