Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Ashok Leyland 70.5572.2071.15
     Axis Bank 575.20585.90579.30
     Bank Of Baroda 161.60163.50162.45
     Bharti Airtel 401.30412.65410.70
     BHEL 251.95254.10251.50
     BPCL 817.25824.20805.50
     Coal India 383.10388.00383.75
     Dabur India 270.75272.00272.00
     HDFC Bank 1029.251043.901039.90
     HPCL 636.85642.00631.90
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.