Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Aditya Birla Nuvo 1141.001143.101138.00
     Ambuja Cement 210.20220.05220.00
     Ashok Leyland 23.8025.0024.70
     Axis Bank 1530.001537.601533.00
     Bank Of Baroda 816.95821.95812.00
     Bank Of India 241.80242.20234.50
     Bharti Airtel 344.15345.40341.35
     BHEL 193.10195.25191.20
     Canara Bank 289.05291.40284.90
     Coal India 299.65304.15303.50
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.