Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Asian Paints 634.50645.00645.00
     Dabur India 198.05200.45200.45
     Divis Lab 1470.301505.001505.00
     Dr. Reddys Lab 2766.702788.152788.15
     Glenmark Pharma 658.15663.65663.65
     Godrej Consumer Prod 861.90872.65872.65
     HCL Tech. 1612.751624.451624.45
     Hero MotoCorp 2533.202609.002609.00
     Hindustan Unilever 686.45691.05691.05
     ITC 356.70358.70358.70
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.