Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ABB India 1083.151123.901030.00
     Ashok Leyland 38.7539.3037.60
     Asian Paints 629.60634.70631.50
     Bharti Airtel 375.95378.00375.50
     BPCL 703.85706.95699.25
     Cairn India 330.60331.20330.85
     Cipla 529.70531.95517.10
     Coal India 365.35366.65365.55
     Crompton Greaves 204.40205.80204.50
     Dr. Reddys Lab 2981.152989.802969.00
Page 1 of 4
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.