Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Colgate Palmol. (I) 2048.002064.502026.00
     Crompton Greaves 183.25185.85184.20
     Divis Lab 1782.001809.951792.80
     Glenmark Pharma 813.90819.50813.55
     Godrej Consumer Prod 1203.001225.001210.05
     HCL Tech. 2054.502075.002049.35
     Lupin 1820.951836.451832.70
     Nestle 7289.807360.007313.95
     United Breweries 1030.001044.801035.00
     United Spirits 3922.004080.004049.00
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.