Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Adani Enterprises 452.05459.70459.70
     Adani Ports &Special 289.10293.50293.50
     Aditya Birla Nuvo 1683.851717.351717.35
     Ashok Leyland 50.5552.3052.30
     Axis Bank 489.70496.70496.70
     Bank Of India 287.15296.55296.55
     BHEL 258.85265.35265.35
     Cairn India 240.35243.55243.55
     Canara Bank 428.70445.00445.00
     Colgate Palmol. (I) 1780.301819.851819.85
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.