Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ACC 1446.201448.851448.85
     Colgate Palmol. (I) 835.30843.00843.00
     Godrej Consumer Prod 1395.051399.001399.00
     Grasim Industries 4284.504310.004310.00
     HDIL 95.5597.1597.15
     NTPC 138.45140.15140.15
     Power Grid Corpn. 146.60149.05149.05
     Shriram Trans. Fin 1154.901165.001165.00
     Tata Power 71.7072.7072.70
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.