Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Aditya Birla Nuvo 2195.402206.002196.00
     Ashok Leyland 84.6585.0083.45
     Bosch 24063.0024309.1024000.00
     Godrej Consumer Prod 1250.501276.001254.10
     HDFC Bank 1108.001117.901117.00
     HPCL 930.80945.75934.00
     Kotak Mahindra Bank 726.00737.00735.20
     Maruti Suzuki 4273.954306.904268.00
     Tech Mahindra 524.80528.75527.40
     United Spirits 3656.203837.503828.00
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.