Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ACC 1494.701509.001509.00
     Adani Ports &Special 271.20273.70273.70
     Ambuja Cement 223.90228.45228.45
     Ashok Leyland 46.3046.5546.55
     Axis Bank 430.05431.00431.00
     Bajaj Auto 2576.752586.052586.05
     Bharat Forge 801.75805.90805.90
     Cipla 650.55663.00663.00
     Coal India 360.25362.80362.80
     Cummins India 722.30736.15736.15
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.