Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ABB India 1123.651130.001130.00
     ACC 1482.951485.701485.70
     Adani Enterprises 474.15478.00478.00
     Adani Ports &Special 269.65271.50271.50
     Adani Power 45.9046.3046.30
     Aditya Birla Nuvo 1695.901704.351704.35
     Ambuja Cement 217.15219.95219.95
     Ashok Leyland 45.7545.9545.95
     Axis Bank 423.85428.00428.00
     Bajaj Auto 2528.002538.352538.35
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.