Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Axis Bank 588.80596.40596.40
     Bajaj Finance 10755.7510799.0010799.00
     Eicher Motors 22310.6022451.3522451.35
     Exide Inds 178.90181.00181.00
     GMR Infrastructure 13.3014.3014.30
     Hero MotoCorp 3405.753415.003415.00
     Hindalco 158.35159.70159.70
     Hindustan Zinc 227.45232.50232.50
     ICICI Bank 250.40252.50252.50
     Indian Oil Corp. 571.95582.90582.90
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.