Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Adani Ports &Special 275.25277.70277.70
     Asian Paints 1189.351204.201204.20
     Aurobindo Pharma 842.45863.00863.00
     Bajaj Finance 1127.001144.901144.90
     Bank Of Baroda 169.10172.40172.40
     Bank Of India 118.30120.50120.50
     Bharat Forge 945.50969.50969.50
     Bharti Airtel 327.45330.00330.00
     BHEL 146.20150.70150.70
     BPCL 602.20608.00608.00
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.