Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Ambuja Cement 239.40241.20241.20
     Ashok Leyland 94.4094.6094.60
     Aurobindo Pharma 669.55674.90674.90
     Bajaj Auto 2793.102818.352818.35
     Bharti Airtel 375.65379.05379.05
     Cipla 593.90597.45597.45
     Colgate Palmol. (I) 920.70927.05927.05
     Divis Lab 756.95764.65764.65
     Federal Bank 86.0586.5086.50
     GAIL India 524.00528.00528.00
Page 1 of 4
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB230772430 &O: INF230772430 CD:INE230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-DP-NSDL-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

close X

Download Client Registration Documents