Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ACC 1502.751515.001509.65
     Adani Ports &Special 327.50330.40325.40
     Ambuja Cement 244.75247.55247.00
     Asian Paints 814.50815.50785.35
     Axis Bank 582.15590.60588.60
     Bajaj Auto 2601.002612.002605.95
     Bank Of Baroda 153.45156.50153.55
     Bank Of India 183.35186.55185.80
     BHEL 257.75262.35262.00
     BPCL 929.00943.30935.00
Page 1 of 6
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.