Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ABB India 847.80861.90861.90
     Adani Ports &Special 198.25203.60203.60
     Asian Paints 543.60545.45545.45
     Cairn India 367.70371.65371.65
     Crompton Greaves 188.85191.70191.70
     Glenmark Pharma 582.45590.00590.00
     HCL Tech. 1424.301455.001455.00
     ICICI Bank 1262.001273.001273.00
     ITC 353.20353.70353.70
     LIC Housing Finance 269.45271.50271.50
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB0230772430 F&O: INF230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL |CDSL |NSEFX | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.